Staff
Grade/Assignment Staff Member Room Number Extension
 Principal Edward Aldarelli   Call Office
       
Supervisor of Instruction Anne Kuras  136 8105
       
 Secretaries Debbie Raineri   Call Office
  Carol Favara   Call Office
       
 Nurse Clair Lasky 150 8108
       
 Guidance Anessa Perry 142 8107
       
 Kindergarten Denyel Andrews 203 8203
  Geena Basso 206 8206
  Christine Boyle 212 8212
  Ashley Frederick 225 8225
  Maureen Odas 209 8209
       
1st Grade Beth Abrams 235 8235
  Debra Marra 236 8236

Lynn Salkin 233 8233
  Carolyn Szeliga 252 8252
       
2nd Grade Jennifer Bonaventura 257 8257

Kim Bradus 251 8251
  Leo Lomuntad 258 8258
  Tamara Mohr 256 8256
       
 Third Grade Katie Bruno 309 8309
  Kim Doyle 310 8310
  Bridget Nicola 312 8312
  Lisa Roohr 316 8316
  Amy Tkacs 311 8311
       
Fourth Grade Melissa Dansberry 326 8326
  Rena Luethold 322 8322
  Corryn Ross  325 8325
  Kim Sabo 324 8324
       
Fifth Grade  Alyssa Cohen 320 8320
  Patricia Diaz 319 8319
  Jean Kutz 321 8321
  Patricia Somma 318 8318
       
Special Education Nicole Caruso 309 8309
  Melissa Charles  317 8317
  Michael Dilworth 203 8203
  Alyssa Feist 318 8318
  Natalie Levine 314 8314
  Kirsten Gershon 252 8252
  Lisa Henricks 255 8255
  Kelsey Hoffman 258 8258
  Elise Meisner 309 8309
  Danielle Mills 239 8239
  Lindsay Mulligan 323 8323
       
 Related Arts Paige Areman 118 8118
  Tara Gleason Gym 8133
  Chris Johnson Gym 8132
  Dawn Gravatt Media Center 8109
  Dan Kim 126 8126
  Stephanie Walby-Santoro 124 8124
  Gloribel Amalfitano 140 8140
       
BSI Robyn Roche 313 8313
       
CST Kristina Feist 144 8835
  Laura McGowan 144 8848
  Kathleen Pascale 144 8837



Jump Start Susan Tranberg 244 8244
       
Speech Stacey Reha 249 8249
       
Technology Coordinator Kim Layman Media Center 8123
       
 Teacher Assistants Maria Blanc    
  Pam Donahoe    
  Kathleen Ernst    
  Beth Evangelista    
  Janine Fabiano    
  Danielle Feniger    
  Mary Ann Lewis    
  Connie McKenna    
  Rosemary Meicke    
  Joyce Pacicca    
  Maureen Reed    
  Patricia Romano    
  Dawn Sullo    
  Anne Tozzi    
  Connie Yeager    




Lunchroom Assistants AnnMarie D'Amico    
  Tammy Martinelli    
  Eileen Ross    
  Kathleen Rossi    
  Liz Santos    
       
Kitchen Bonnie Chiu    
  Wanda Conway    
       
 Lead Custodian George Abate    
Night Custodians Jason Hammond    
  Brian Kelly    
  Mike Oldham